SCHEDULE


PURCHASE PASSES
WIGGINS PARK GATES OPEN: FRIDAY 3:30 P.M. | SATURDAY 11:30 A.M. | SUNDAY 11:30 A.M.

WILL CALL OPENS: FRIDAY - 1:30 P.M. (MAIN GATE) 2:30PM (FERRY GATE)
SATURDAY 10:30 A.M. | SUNDAY 10:30 A.M.

FRI JULY 26

- BB&T PAVILION -

  • HOZIER

    9:45 p.m.

  • JAPANESE BREAKFAST

    8:30 p.m.

  • KILLIAM SHAKESPEARE

    7:30 p.m.

- WIGGINS PARK -

  • DAWES

    7:40 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • CHRISTONE "KINGFISH" INGRAM

    6:50 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

  • BETTYE LAVETTE

    5:55 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • RAYLAND BAXTER

    5:10 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

  • NILÜFER YANYA

    4:35 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • FOXTROT & THE GET DOWN

    4:00 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

SAT JULY 27

- BB&T PAVILION -

  • ELVIS COSTELLO & THE IMPOSTERS

    9:45 p.m.

  • BLONDIE

    7:30 p.m.

- WIGGINS PARK -

  • ST. PAUL & THE BROKEN BONES

    6:20 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • THE MCCRARY SISTERS

    5:30 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

  • THE WOOD BROTHERS

    4:35 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • J.S. ONDARA

    3:45 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

  • LOW CUT CONNIE

    2:55 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • CAROLINE ROSE

    2:15 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

  • SISTER SPARROW & THE DIRTY BIRDS

    1:35 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • Y LA BAMBA

    12:55 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

  • ALI AWAN

    12:25 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • THE VAUGHNS

    12:00 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

SUN JULY 28

- WIGGINS PARK -

  • AMY RAY BAND (INDIGO GIRLS)

    8:00 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • SEAN ARDOIN

    7:10 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

  • GUSTER

    6:05 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • RUSTON KELLY

    5:15 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

  • KATHLEEN EDWARDS

    4:15 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • GREGORY ALAN ISAKOV

    3:30 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

  • LUCY DACUS

    2:40 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • THE WAR AND TREATY

    1:50 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

  • DAVE HAUSE & THE MERMAID

    1:05 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • ZEEK BURSE

    12:30 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

  • RFA

    12:00 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE



SCHEDULE


GET YOUR PASSES TODAY
WIGGINS PARK GATES OPEN: FRIDAY 3:30 P.M.
 
SATURDAY 11:30 A.M. | SUNDAY 11:30 A.M.

WILL CALL OPENS: FRIDAY - 1:30 P.M. (MAIN GATE) 2:30PM (FERRY GATE)
SATURDAY 10:30 A.M. | SUNDAY 10:30 A.M.

 

FRI JULY 26

- BB&T PAVILION -

  • HOZIER

    9:45 p.m.

  • JAPANESE BREAKFAST

    8:30 p.m.

  • KILLIAM SHAKESPEARE

    7:30 p.m.

- WIGGINS PARK -

  • DAWES

    7:40 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • CHRISTONE "KINGFISH" INGRAM

    6:50 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

  • BETTYE LAVETTE

    5:55 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • RAYLAND BAXTER

    5:10 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

  • NILÜFER YANYA

    4:35 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • FOXTROT & THE GET DOWN

    4:00 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

SAT JULY 27

- BB&T PAVILION -

  • ELVIS COSTELLO & THE IMPOSTERS

    9:45 p.m.

  • BLONDIE

    7:30 p.m.

- WIGGINS PARK -

  • ST. PAUL & THE BROKEN BONES

    6:20 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • THE MCCRARY SISTERS

    5:30 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

  • THE WOOD BROTHERS

    4:35 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • J.S. ONDARA

    3:45 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

  • LOW CUT CONNIE

    2:55 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • CAROLINE ROSE

    2:15 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

  • SISTER SPARROW & THE DIRTY BIRDS

    1:35 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • Y LA BAMBA

    12:55 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

  • ALI AWAN

    12:25 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • THE VAUGHNS

    12:00 P.M.
    MARINA

SUN JULY 28

- WIGGINS PARK -

  • AMY RAY BAND (INDIGO GIRLS)

    8:00 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • SEAN ARDOIN

    7:10 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

  • GUSTER

    6:05 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • RUSTON KELLY

    5:15 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

  • KATHLEEN EDWARDS

    4:15 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • GREGORY ALAN ISAKOV

    3:30 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

  • LUCY DACUS

    2:40 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • THE WAR AND TREATY

    1:50 P.M.
    MARINA STAGE

  • DAVE HAUSE & THE MERMAID

    1:05 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE

  • ZEEK BURSE

    12:30 P.M.
    MARINA

  • RFA

    12:00 P.M.
    RIVER STAGE